HALL OF FAME

 

2018

1) ALESSANDRO CASTELLI - MILANO

2) MICHELE LESTINI - ROMA

3) MAKSYMILIAN MIODUSZESKI - ROMA

2017

1) RAFFAELE LOTITO - PESARO URBINO

2) CARLO CEGLIA - UDINE

3) FRANCESCO GIOIA - LIVORNO

2016

1) ALESSANDRO CASTELLI - MILANO

2) MARCO GUIDI - PISA

3) GIAN PAOLO PEDNA - RAVENNA

2015

1) MARCO GUIDI - PISA

2) FRANCESCO GIOIA - LIVORNO

3) EMANUELE CONDOLEO - TORINO

2014

1) ALEX CURLETTO - LONDRA

2) MARCO GUIDI - PISA

3) EMANUELE CONDOLEO - TORINO

2013

1) MARCO GUIDI - PISA

2) MAURIZIO PIAZZA - TRAPANI

3) ANDREA GIOMINI - FIRENZE

2012

1) CLAUDIO RANDAZZO - SAVONA

2) MARCO MAESTRONI - MASSA CARRARA

3) MARCO GUIDI - PISA

PRO OPEN CLASS

2018

1) MAKSYMILIAN MIODUSZESKI - ROMA

2017

1) ANTONIO LUCHENA - PARMA

2015

1) FRANCESCO GIOIA - ROSIGNANO S. (LI)

PRO UNDER 105KG

2018

1) GIOVANNI LUCIANO - NAPOLI

2) ANGELO IANNETTA - BELFAST (IRL)

2017

1) GIANMARCO BOLLARO - PISA

2) ANDREA RAVASI - NOVARA

3) ENRICO CASINI - RAVENNA

2016

1) GIANMARCO BOLLARO - PISA

2) ANDREA RAVASI - NOVARA

2015

1) ANGELO IANNETTA - BELFAST (IRL)

2) GIANMARCO BOLLARO - PISA

3) STANISLAS CALDERARA - BERNA (SWI)

2014

1) IULIAN IRIMIA - LIVORNO

2) CLAUDIO CALVISI - ANCONA

3) GIOVANNI TAVILLA - REGGIO CALABRIA

2013

1) FRANCESCO GIOIA - LIVORNO

2) IULIAN IRIMIA - LIVORNO

3) MIKI TAMBURO - ANCONA

2012

1) FRANCESCO GIOIA - LIVORNO

2) LORENZO PIANIGIANI - FIRENZE

3) LEONARDO BIAGI - FIRENZE

PRO UNDER 90kg

2018

1) DENIS ZANINELLO - UDINE

2) FRANCESCO BASTIANELLI - PISA

3) MARCO GALLO - MILANO

2017

1) ANTONIO STERNATIVO - PARMA

2) ANTONIO GRIMALDI - TORINO

3) EMANUELE GRECO - ROMA

2016

1) CARLO CEGLIA - UDINE

2) ANTONIO LUCHENA - PARMA

3) LODOVICO CESCHI - VERONA

2015

1) GIAN PAOLO PEDNA - RAVENNA

2) LODOVICO CESCHI - VERONA

3) MAX DAVIDE' - TRIESTE

ROOKIE OPEN CLASS

2018

1) ALDO ALBERICO

2) CHRISTIAN PERRONE - COSENZA

3) ANTONIO CHIARELLI - PISTOIA

2017

1) GIOVANNI LUCIANO - NAPOLI

2) MARCO GELMINI - VICENZA

3) CHRISTIAN PERRONE - COSENZA

2016

1) DAMIANO TIRABOSCHI - BERGAMO

2) ENRICO CASINI - RAVENNA

3) MIRCO MACELLONI - PISA

ROOKIE UNDER 90kg

2018

1) IULIAN IRIMIA - ROSIGNANO

2) MATTEO LONDEI - PESARO E URBINO

3) ANDREA BALOCCHI - PARMA

2017

1) LUIGI DIOGUARDI - NAPOLI

2) ANTONIO TARANTINO - LIVORNO

3) ANTONIO GALIOTO - PISA

2016

1) ANTONIO TARANTINO - LIVORNO

2) LUIGI DIOGURDI - NAPOLI

3) GIOVANNI LANZONI - RAVENNA

ROOKIE UNDER 80kg

CLICCA PER SCOPRIRE I MIGLIORI ATLETI DELLA STORIA DELLO STRONGMAN